Rankings 2012

Pro2 ranking

bold = win / italic = TQ

PosPilotTotalFloatAllR1R2R3R4R5
1#74 Evens Nicolas4049910110110199101101
2#05 Michez Edouard-Benoît39094959999979495
3#24 Dupont Ronald3840098959695
4Meys John38109496979494
5Brauns Vincent296099989999
6#66 Dufert Eric28800949896
7Renotte Mike1990010198
8De Pooter Yves193009697
9Nopenaire David191009794
10#01 Glineur Jean-François187009295
11Hammerton Nicolas9809898
12Renard Jean-François9709797
13Dehert Kristof9609696
14Berger Delphine950095
15Du Bois Martin9309393
15Lienard Rémy930093
17Voumard Jean-Paul9209292
18Bidault Jacques9109191
18#11 Pierard Tom910091

Pro4 ranking

bold = win / italic = TQ

PosPilotTotalFloatAllR1R2R3R4R5
1Robert Raphaël4030101101101100101
2#74 Evens Nicolas397979998101999799
3Renotte Mike39296979998989697
4Carpin Matthieu282096949296
5Smekens Jurgen28200959592
6De Pauw Marc27500969089
7Hoevelinck Philippe196009997
8Campaert Jonathan191009794
9#11 Pierard Tom191009695
10Devos Frank1880989098
11Martin Frédéric1880939593
12Pauwels David1880949494
13Guerra Eric182009191
14Keyaerts Willem10000100
15Grauwels Walter980098
16#07 Gandibleu Nicolas970097
17Deville Philippe960096
18Bouvier Miko9509595
19Meulemans Jurgen940094
20Croket Chris930093
21De Neve Gerrit930093
22Giesbers Leonard930093
23Calbrecht Stefan920092
24Van Gompel Peter910091
25Stevens Bart890089

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *