Rankings 2015

Pro2 ranking

bold = win / italic = TQ

PosPilotTotalFloatAllR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1#74 Evens Nicolas6049970399101101101100101101
2#97 Halluin Laurent59305939999991009997
3#99 Andr‚ Julian57782659101959397968295
4#17 Gustin Philippe5658965493899693959593
5#02 Halluin Emilie5540554939594909092
6#29 Laffut Guillaume5498263192828895939388
7#06 Simon Geoffrey5408662686878690929689
8#19 Tytgat Patrick5340534878889889191
9#08 L‚t‚ Thomas5260526918491878885
10#01 Glineur Jean-Fran‡ois5248260682839086868990
11#73 Lecomte St‚phane5238060383858780889486
12#23 Biefnot Jean-Christophe4950495808085828583
13#11 Pierard Tom48404849697989796
14#48 Hautecoeur Philippe392039298989898
15#12 Bouffioux Pascal387038796979896
16#30 Lelarge R‚gis371037194948994
17#05 Michez Edouard-BenoŒt359035994879187
18Bourdon Dominique355035585849492
19P‚leriaux David340034084858784
20#68 Servais Philippe333033382838682
21#40 Baudoux Michel323032378818480
22Vierin Martin27802788098100
23#24 Dupont Ronald2740274909292
24#33 Cumps Fabio2630263908984
25#72 Cansier St‚phane2440244847981
26De Bosscher Olivier2430243838278
27Fontaine Esteban2400240808377
28#18 Goemans Jonathan18601869591
29#07 Gandibleu Nicolas18301839786
30#04 Catherine Jeremy16601668185
31Meunier Patrick16201628379
32#10 Pousset Guy16001607981
33Pauwels David9709797
34Feidler Vincent9209292
35De Conchy Fr‚d‚ric9109191
36Allery Jurgen8908989
37#43 Trotin Julien8808888
38Jouret Olivier8108181

Pro4 ranking

bold = win / italic = TQ

PosPilotTotalFloatAllR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1#74 Evens Nicolas602966981011009910196101100
2#93 Puttevils Sam594059498101991009997
3#46 De Keersmaecker Philip5800580989898949696
4#67 Sermon Serge5560556899196919495
6#10 Pousset Guy45704579389909392
5#40 Baudoux Michel45704579090919294
7#35 Leurquin Christophe385038595969797
8#96 Mathieu Thierry2960296999998
9Fontaine Frederic2920292979798
10Symon Sacha2840284979592
11#33 Cumps Fabio2830283959395
12#04 Catherine Jeremy2720272928892
13Devos Frank198019898100
14#07 Gandibleu Nicolas19001909694
15#18 Goemans Jonathan18701879493
15#75 Hennin Emmanuel18701879394
17#22 Vandeuren Alain18301839291
18Keyaerts Willem-Jan1000100100
19Vranckx Nick9809898
20Giesbers Leonard9609696
21Meunier Patrick9509595
21Vranckx Hans9509595
23Agag Morgane9409494
24#23 Biefnot Jean-Christophe9309393
24Jouret Olivier9309393
26#71 Louis Rudy9109191
27Croket Kris9009090

One Comment

  1. Pingback: 2015 Race 7 @ BRCC | Belgian SCT Cup

Comments are closed