Rankings 2016

Pro2 ranking

bold = win / italic = TQ

PosPilotTotalFloatAllR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1#74 Evens Nicolas59897695101100101979799100
2#03 Ledocq G‚ry5989669498969999101101100
3#97 Halluin Laurent5870587979699999898
4#11 Pierard Tom5768966595989889949497
5#29 Laffut Guillaume5528864091939388899591
6#05 Michez Edouard-BenoŒt5490549889690939092
7#17 Gustin Philippe5438262592948882918989
8#02 Halluin Emilie5420542908992938890
9#69 De Conchy Fr‚d‚ric5360536878691958493
10#73 Lecomte St‚phane5347761177899580929187
11#46 De Keersmaecker Philip5270527809086909685
12#08 L‚t‚ Thomas5120512838892798288
13#19 Tytgat Patrick5110511858783859081
14#90 Meunier Patrick4847555979808077818775
15#40 Baudoux Michel4837355681798173798578
16#94 Vercarre Tom46104619491948894
17#01 Glineur Jean-Fran‡ois43304338492848786
18#14 P‚l‚riaux David42904298591868384
19#33 Cumps Fabio41304137584878186
20#80 Herremans Kevin39903997883837679
21#68 Servais Philippe39403948182758076
22Godaert Christian377037793969296
23Vanyper St‚phane377037789979695
24Bourdon Dominique348034886858493
25#48 Hautecoeur Philippe2900290969995
26Allary Jurgen2480248828284
27Castel Samuel199019999100
28#30 Lelarge R‚gis18101819487
29DelferiŠre Pascal17901799782
30#16 Laffut Didier15401547678
31#23 Biefnot Jean-Christophe15101517477
32Vierin Martin9809898
33Fouque S‚bastien9709797
34Devolder Tony8608686
35Symon Sacha8508585
36Terrien Christophe8308383
37Saintenoy G‚rard8008080
38#24 Dupont Ronald7407474

Pro4 ranking

bold = win / italic = TQ

PosPilotTotalFloatAllR1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1#74 Evens Nicolas6030603101100101100100101
2#93 Puttevils Sam5979769499100979810099101
3#81 Damman Sam5869668297979896989799
4#46 De Keersmaecker Philip5810581969896979797
5#33 Cumps Fabio5710571929699939398
6#67 Sermon Serge5639165493949594929591
7#98 Puttevils Ronny5580558919190969694
8#55 Bonny Jurrie5509064090919092919492
9Allary Jurgen5500550949289909293
10#40 Baudoux Michel5428762988909387889390
11Desmet Kristof47504759592959598
12Vanhoutte Matthias374037494919495
13#10 Pousset Guy359035989938889
14Carpin Matthieu1000100100
15Wittendorp Raf9809898
16Vander Mierde Maarten9609696
17Clerinx Eric9509595
18Cumps Emilio8908989
19#06 Simon Geoffrey8708787

Comments are closed.