Rankings 2018

Pro2 ranking

bold = win / italic = TQ

PosPilotTotalFloatAllR1R2R3R5R6R7R8
1#03 Ledocq Géry6049870210110110098101101100
2De Gauquier Maxime58994683949698101989997
3#21 Clerix Eric5889568398959699999898
4#20 Vander Mierde Maarten5719366496939596979493
5Allary Jurgen5660566919494949796
6#55 Bonny Jurrie5500550939189959587
7#68 Servais Philippe5318561687858589919089
8Meert Christophe45104518790909292
9De Bosscher Olivier44904498687939291
10Stanovnik Wolf Nikola43004308683839088
11#94 Vercarre Tom389038997989797
12#73 Lecomte Stéphane378037895939694
13#90 Meunier Patrick363036388899690
14#74 Evens Nicolas29802989999100
15Latini Romuald2800280929395
16De Bruyne Mike2630263908984
17#40 Baudoux Michel2630263898886
18#14 Pélériaux David18101819091
19#01 Glineur Jean-François17601769284
20Robert Raphaël1000100100
21Ghekiere Heikki9709797
22Keyaerts Willem9509595
23De Conchy Frédéric9409494
24Vandeginste Cédric9209292
25Perrin Pierre9209292
26Deflo Mike9109191
27Devolder Tony8908989
28Dupont Ronald8808888
29Baudoux Lolita8508585

Pro4 ranking

bold = win / italic = TQ

PosPilotTotalFloatAllR1R2R3R5R6R7
1#81 Keyaerts Willem503050310199101101101
2#21 Clerix Eric49297589979997989999
3#20 Vander Mierde Maarten48795582989795969898
4#67 Sermon Serge384038495969796
5#74 Evens Nicolas296029694101101
6#93 Puttevils Sam2960296999899
7#33 Cumps Fabio2900290969698
8#10 Pousset Guy2890289959797
9Allary Jurgen9309393

 

Comments are closed.